Startovka - Náchod - 19.5.2018

9:00Zahájení
Fitness Team - malé týmy
9:1512 - 14 let(11.5 - 14.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
1.RioFit studio Energy Kolín512.0
2.RugbyAerobic team Lysá nad Labem512.0
3.India teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové613.0
4.StrangersStepík Nové Město nad Metují512.4
5.SuperGirlsAC hip hop HK612.8
6.Break FreeFit studio JB Kutná Hora612.3
Fitness Team - velké týmy
9:3512 - 14 let(11.5 - 14.4)2 skladebpočetprůměr
7.SPICE GIRLSLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř713.0
8.Bond GirlsT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1014.3
Fitness Team
9:4015 - 16 let(14.5 - 16.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
9.Rychle a zběsile - Fast and FuriousAC hip hop HK615.1
10.American dreamStepík Nové Město nad Metují815.6
11.B.B.Alfafitness Pardubice1015.1
12.DžuniorsLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř815.7
9:557 - 8 let(6.5 - 8.8)2 skladebpočetprůměr
13.LatinoT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku97.6
14.Move your bodyStepík Nové Město nad Metují58.4
10:009 - 11 let(8.9 - 11.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
15.SeňorityFit studio Energy Kolín89.0
16.AngelsAerobic club Angels Rakovník811.1
17.Wild diamondsStepík Nové Město nad Metují610.5
18.LatinoSport Aerobic Club LT610.1
19.LOVELA team SK Buttula Chotěboř810.3
20.SkotskoAlfafitness Pardubice711.1
10:15nad 16 let(16.5 - ..)6 skladebpočetprůměr
21.DevilsT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku517.4
22.Linkin parkAerobic club Angels Rakovník716.6
23.SpartanFit studio D, z. s.818.5
24.Rock teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové617.3
25.RobbieAlfafitness Pardubice518.2
26.Miss my bad girlStepík Nové Město nad Metují518.0
10:35 Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - velké týmy - 12 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - malé týmy - 12 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 7 - 8 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 15 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - nad 16 let
Step
11:1515 - 16 let(14.5 - 16.4)1 skladebpočetprůměr
27.PunkerkyAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín815.2
11:159 - 10 let(8.5 - 10.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
28.Fun FactorySport Aerobic Club LT510.4
29.Bílé TygřiceAkademie Sportu Liberec - Aerobic Club BBS109.3
30.Water cupAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín810.1
11:2511 - 12 let(10.5 - 12.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
31.Coca colaAerobic club BBS511.2
32.BANDO týmFit Studio Mnichovo Hradiště511.4
33.RIOAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín811.1
34.BritneySport Aerobic Club LT611.1
11:4013 - 14 let(12.5 - 14.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
35.ShakiraFitko Braník612.8
36.EnriqueSport Aerobic Club LT612.8
37.NásledniceArena Kolín z.s813.0
38.ŠpanělkyFit studio D, z. s.614.3
39.RockerkyAkademie Sportu Liberec - Aerobic Club BBS613.0
40.Dívky v plamenechAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín814.0
11:55nad 25 let(25.5 - ..)1 skladebpočetprůměr
41.Balboa týmFit Studio Mnichovo Hradiště537.6
12:0017 - 25 let(16.5 - 25.4)2 skladebpočetprůměr
42.WomenAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín620.8
43.Sestry v akciAerobic club BBS519.6
12:05 Vyhlášení: Step - 9 - 10 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 11 - 12 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 13 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 15 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 17 - 25 let
Vyhlášení: Step - nad 25 let
Dance Team
12:30do 8 let(0.0 - 8.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
44.Pidi ReBelkyReBels Team Trutnov286.5
45.AndílciReBels Team Trutnov128.2
46.Mini ReBelkyReBels Team Trutnov286.5
12:4012 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)2 skladebpočetprůměr
47.Falcon Zumba 2018T.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1513.3
48.Zumba PartyZumba Bonstep Hradec Králové1513.1
12:45 Vyhlášení: Dance Team - do 8 let
Vyhlášení: Dance Team - 12 - 15 let
Aerobic Show - profi
12:559 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)2 skladebpočetprůměr
49.Hotel TransilvánieTSK Dynamik Lysá n.L.89.8
50.Cheerleaders Falcon TeamT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1711.0
13:0012 - 16 let(11.5 - 16.4)2 skladebpočetprůměr
51.Krásná pokojskáTSK Dynamik Lysá n.L.814.1
52.RioLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř1213.0
13:05 Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - profi - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - profi - 12 - 16 let
Aerobic Show - basic
13:107 - 8 let(6.7 - 8.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
53.TrollovéWellness Team Lucie Novákové208.4
54.Včelka MájaLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř97.2
55.Tajná miseStepík Nové Město nad Metují128.1
56.Kráska a zvířeAC KidFit Pardubice247.8
57.V peřiněStepík Nové Město nad Metují67.3
13:2512 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)7 skladebpočetprůměr
58.Wonder WomanAC KidFit Pardubice1713.7
59.PolicajtkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř911.8
60.TiebreakAerobic Bonstep Hradec Králové1414.5
61.ToreadorkyAerobic centrum Pardubice1212.3
62.Holky z westernuAerobik Český Dub1613.3
63.From morning to nightStepík Nové Město nad Metují713.2
64.Kubánské rytmyWellness Team Lucie Novákové1513.6
13:45nad 20 let(20.5 - ..)1 skladebpočetprůměr
65.FlashdanceWellness Team Lucie Novákové837.2
Aerobic Show - basic - malé týmy
13:509 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
66.PoškolačkyAerobik Český Dub99.1
67.ŠpanělkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř89.7
68.Narozeninová showSport Aerobic Club LT810.1
69.Brazil teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové811.3
70.UpírkyStepík Nové Město nad Metují1010.4
Aerobic Show - basic - velké týmy
14:059 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)1 skladebpočetprůměr
71.Alibaba a 40 loupežníkůAC KidFit Pardubice2810.7
14:10 Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - do 6 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - 7 - 8 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - 12 - 15 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - nad 20 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - malé týmy - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - velké týmy - 9 - 11 let
14:35Závěr