Startovka - Kutná Hora - 28.4.2018

9:00Zahájení
Fitness Team - malé týmy
9:1012 - 14 let(11.5 - 14.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
1.RioFit studio Energy Kolín512.0
2.StrangersStepík Nové Město nad Metují512.4
3.RugbyAerobic team Lysá nad Labem512.0
4.Shake it offSportingclub HK512.8
5.India teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové613.0
6.Break FreeFit studio JB Kutná Hora612.3
Fitness Team
9:309 - 11 let(8.9 - 11.4)8 skladebpočetprůměr
7.LatinoSport Aerobic Club LT610.1
8.BrazilkyHobbýk aerobik811.1
9.Rock n RollFit Art Aerobic& Dance89.8
10.One waySportingclub HK510.0
11.Wild diamondsStepík Nové Město nad Metují610.5
12.SkotskoAlfafitness Pardubice711.1
13.SeňorityFit studio Energy Kolín89.0
14.LOVELA team SK Buttula Chotěboř810.3
Fitness Team - velké týmy
9:5512 - 14 let(11.5 - 14.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
15.5SOSFit Art Aerobic& Dance711.5
16.TarzanAerobic Club DDM Ústí nad Labem813.5
17.AnimalsAerobic Club Diamond812.0
18.Bond GirlsT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1014.3
19.SPICE GIRLSLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř713.0
Fitness Team
10:1015 - 16 let(14.5 - 16.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
20.American dreamStepík Nové Město nad Metují815.6
21.B.B.Alfafitness Pardubice1015.1
22.DžuniorsLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř815.7
10:207 - 8 let(6.5 - 8.8)3 skladebpočetprůměr
23.LatinoT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku97.6
24.Move your bodyStepík Nové Město nad Metují58.4
25.PonySport Aerobic Club LT68.8
10:25nad 16 let(16.5 - ..)6 skladebpočetprůměr
26.SpartanFit studio D, z. s.818.5
27.Klavírní oktávaAK DODO Kostelec n. Č. l.819.0
28.SeniorkyAerobic Club Diamond618.0
29.RobbieAlfafitness Pardubice518.2
30.Rock teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové617.3
31.Miss my bad girlStepík Nové Město nad Metují518.0
10:45 Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - malé týmy - 12 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - velké týmy - 12 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 15 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 7 - 8 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - nad 16 let
Step
11:2515 - 16 let(14.5 - 16.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
32.Jennifer LopezM-team Praha815.5
33.Its timeTJ Energetik Chvaletice716.4
34.PunkerkyAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín815.2
11:35do 8 let(0.0 - 8.4)1 skladebpočetprůměr
35.Shrekovy FionyFit studio Energy Kolín87.6
11:409 - 10 let(8.5 - 10.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
36.Water cupAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín810.1
37.Little starsTJ Energetik Chvaletice810.3
38.Disney pártyM-team Praha108.8
39.Vánek a vítrTSK Dynamik z.s.109.9
40.Bílé TygřiceAkademie Sportu Liberec - Aerobic Club BBS109.3
41.Fun FactorySport Aerobic Club LT510.4
11:5511 - 12 let(10.5 - 12.4)8 skladebpočetprůměr
42.Holky statečnýM-team Praha710.6
43.Farna týmAerobik studio Orel Dobříš1010.5
44.BANDO týmFit Studio Mnichovo Hradiště511.4
45.BritneySport Aerobic Club LT611.1
46.Coca colaAerobic club BBS511.2
47.Movie starsFit studio Energy Kolín611.0
48.RIOAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín811.1
49.Irish stepyFit studio D, z. s.512.3
12:2013 - 14 let(12.5 - 14.4)9 skladebpočetprůměr
50.ŠpanělkyFit studio D, z. s.614.3
51.RockerkyAkademie Sportu Liberec - Aerobic Club BBS613.0
52.ShakiraFitko Braník612.8
53.Lara CroftM-team Praha813.1
54.Dívky v plamenechAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín814.0
55.NásledniceArena Kolín z.s813.0
56.RockyFit studio Energy Kolín914.2
57.RebelkySokol Aerobik Hodkovice nad Mohelkou613.3
58.EnriqueSport Aerobic Club LT612.8
12:4517 - 25 let(16.5 - 25.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
59.Charlie´s AngelsFit studio Energy Kolín717.2
60.BelieveAC hip hop HK816.5
61.WomenAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín620.8
62.Sestry v akciAerobic club BBS519.6
63.BEPFitko Braník516.6
13:00nad 25 let(25.5 - ..)2 skladebpočetprůměr
64.Balboa týmFit Studio Mnichovo Hradiště537.6
65.James BondM-team Praha1041.2
13:10 Vyhlášení: Step - 15 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Step - do 8 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 9 - 10 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 11 - 12 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 13 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 17 - 25 let
Vyhlášení: Step - nad 25 let
Dance Team
13:5012 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
66.Zumba PartyZumba Bonstep Hradec Králové1513.1
67.Falcon Zumba 2018T.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1513.3
68.FANTASTIC BABYTSM FANATIC Havlíčkův Brod1812.7
69.SHAKE UPAerobik studio Orel Dobříš2213.9
Aerobic Show - profi
14:057 - 8 let(6.5 - 8.4)1 skladebpočetprůměr
70.PirátkyFit studio D, z. s.128.3
14:059 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)2 skladebpočetprůměr
71.Kokosy na sněhuPohybové studio J&A Plzeň179.5
72.Cheerleaders Falcon TeamT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1711.0
14:1512 - 16 let(11.5 - 16.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
73.Do všech koutů AsiePohybové studio J&A Plzeň1511.7
74.TEP - PET (Třídíme ekologicky Petky)AK DODO Kostelec n. Č. l.1212.7
75.RioLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř1213.0
76.Na té naší dědiněPohybové studio J&A Plzeň1216.2
Aerobic Show - basic
14:25do 6 let(0.0 - 6.6)2 skladebpočetprůměr
77.Pozor!!! Jdou k vám kuřátkaAlfafitness Pardubice96.1
78.O Pejskovi a KočičceAC KidFit Pardubice166.3
14:307 - 8 let(6.7 - 8.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
79.Rychlá rotaSport Aerobic Club LT117.3
80.Kráska a zvířeAC KidFit Pardubice247.8
81.Kačenka a strašidlaAlfafitness Pardubice178.4
82.Včelka MájaLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř97.2
83.TrollovéWellness Team Lucie Novákové208.4
14:45 Vyhlášení: Dance Team - 12 - 15 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - profi - 7 - 8 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - profi - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - profi - 12 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - do 6 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - 7 - 8 let
Aerobic Show - basic - malé týmy
15:109 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
84.Brazil teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové811.3
85.Na plaváníAK DODO Kostelec n. Č. l.128.7
86.AfrikaFit Art Aerobic& Dance108.6
87.ŠpanělkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř89.7
88.Narozeninová showSport Aerobic Club LT810.1
89.PoškolačkyAerobik Český Dub99.1
Aerobic Show - basic - velké týmy
15:259 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
90.Aprílové počasíSportingclub Hradec Králové1410.5
91.Alibaba a 40 loupežníkůAC KidFit Pardubice2810.7
92.Filmový maratonAerobic centrum Pardubice2210.4
93.Noc na KarlštejněPohybové studio J&A Plzeň169.8
94.Na dvoře císaře Rudolfa II.Alfafitness Pardubice1810.4
Aerobic Show - basic
15:4012 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)10 skladebpočetprůměr
95.PolicajtkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř911.8
96.Kubánské rytmyWellness Team Lucie Novákové1513.6
97.ProstřenoPohybové studio J&A Plzeň1612.6
98.Pražská galerkaAlfafitness Pardubice2113.1
99.Wonder WomanAC KidFit Pardubice1713.7
100.TiebreakAerobic Bonstep Hradec Králové1414.5
101.Holky z westernuAerobik Český Dub1613.3
102.HAKADDM Nové Město na Moravě1715.2
103.KouzelniceAK DODO Kostelec n. Č. l.1212.2
104.ToreadorkyAerobic centrum Pardubice1212.3
16:10nad 20 let(20.5 - ..)3 skladebpočetprůměr
105.Konec Jamese BondaSportingclub Hradec Králové939.5
106.FlashdanceWellness Team Lucie Novákové837.2
107.Basket ladiesSport Aerobic Club LT1234.7
16:20 Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - malé týmy - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - velké týmy - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - 12 - 15 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - nad 20 let
16:55Závěr