Startovka - Jičín - 15.4.2018

9:00Zahájení
Fitness Team
9:107 - 8 let(6.5 - 8.8)3 skladebpočetprůměr
1.PonySport Aerobic Club LT68.8
2.LatinoT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku97.6
3.Move your bodyStepík Nové Město nad Metují58.4
9:209 - 11 let(8.9 - 11.4)7 skladebpočetprůměr
4.SkotskoAlfafitness Pardubice711.1
5.LOVELA team SK Buttula Chotěboř810.3
6.LatinoSport Aerobic Club LT610.1
7.Kdo bude Dračí bojovník ?T.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku611.1
8.Wild diamondsStepík Nové Město nad Metují610.5
9.One waySportingclub HK510.0
10.IrskoFit studio D, z. s.810.1
9:3515 - 16 let(14.5 - 16.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
11.American dreamStepík Nové Město nad Metují815.6
12.B.B.Alfafitness Pardubice1015.1
13.Rychle a zběsile - Fast and FuriousAC hip hop HK615.1
14.DžuniorsLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř815.7
Fitness Team - malé týmy
9:4512 - 14 let(11.5 - 14.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
15.SuperGirlsAC hip hop HK612.8
16.TaylorT.J.Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku611.5
17.Break FreeFit studio JB Kutná Hora612.3
18.RugbyAerobic team Lysá nad Labem512.0
19.StrangersStepík Nové Město nad Metují512.4
20.Shake it offSportingclub HK512.8
Fitness Team
10:00nad 16 let(16.5 - ..)4 skladebpočetprůměr
21.SeniorkyAerobic Club Diamond618.0
22.RobbieAlfafitness Pardubice518.2
23.SpartanFit studio D, z. s.818.5
24.Miss my bad girlStepík Nové Město nad Metují518.0
Fitness Team - velké týmy
10:1012 - 14 let(11.5 - 14.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
25.AnimalsAerobic Club Diamond812.0
26.V rytmu latinyTSK Dynamik Lysá nad Labem812.1
27.SPICE GIRLSLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř713.0
28.Green DayT.J.Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku714.4
29.TarzanAerobic Club DDM Ústí nad Labem813.5
30.Bond GirlsT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1014.3
Dance Team
10:25do 8 let(0.0 - 8.4)1 skladebpočetprůměr
31.AndílciReBels Team Trutnov128.2
10:3012 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)2 skladebpočetprůměr
32.Falcon Zumba 2018T.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1513.3
33.Zumba PartyZumba Bonstep Hradec Králové1513.1
10:35 Vyhlášení: Dance Team - do 8 let
Vyhlášení: Dance Team - 12 - 15 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 7 - 8 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - 15 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - nad 16 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - malé týmy - 12 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Fitness Team - velké týmy - 12 - 14 let
Step
11:2513 - 14 let(12.5 - 14.4)8 skladebpočetprůměr
34.EnriqueSport Aerobic Club LT612.8
35.Lara CroftM-team Praha813.1
36.ShakiraFitko Braník612.8
37.RebelkySokol Aerobik Hodkovice nad Mohelkou613.3
38.ŠpanělkyFit studio D, z. s.614.3
39.NásledniceArena Kolín z.s813.0
40.Dívky v plamenechAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín814.0
41.RockyFit studio Energy Kolín914.2
11:45do 8 let(0.0 - 8.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
42.TrollsFaJJn aerobik Děčín87.1
43.Shrekovy FionyFit studio Energy Kolín87.6
44.SINGFaJJn aerobik Děčín88.2
45.Try everythingFaJJn aerobik Děčín78.2
11:559 - 10 let(8.5 - 10.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
46.Disney pártyM-team Praha108.8
47.Vánek a vítrTSK Dynamik z.s.109.9
48.Bílé TygřiceAkademie Sportu Liberec - Aerobic Club BBS109.3
49.Fun FactorySport Aerobic Club LT510.4
50.Allez !FaJJn aerobik Děčín810.0
51.Water cupAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín810.1
12:1011 - 12 let(10.5 - 12.4)7 skladebpočetprůměr
52.Holky statečnýM-team Praha710.6
53.Coca colaAerobic club BBS511.2
54.Movie starsFit studio Energy Kolín611.0
55.BritneySport Aerobic Club LT611.1
56.RIOAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín811.1
57.Irish stepyFit studio D, z. s.512.3
58.Horečka sobotní nociFaJJn aerobik Děčín811.8
12:3015 - 16 let(14.5 - 16.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
59.Jennifer LopezM-team Praha815.5
60.PunkerkyAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín815.2
61.Dressed for successFaJJn aerobik Děčín816.0
12:3517 - 25 let(16.5 - 25.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
62.Sestry v akciAerobic club BBS519.6
64.BEPFitko Braník516.6
65.BelieveAC hip hop HK816.5
66.WILD DANCESFaJJn aerobik Děčín816.8
67.Charlie´s AngelsFit studio Energy Kolín717.2
68.WomenAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín620.8
Aerobic Show - profi
12:509 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)1 skladebpočetprůměr
69.Cheerleaders Falcon TeamT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1711.0
12:5512 - 16 let(11.5 - 16.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
70.RioLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř1213.0
71.Biatlonový závodDDM Ústí nad Labem/ AT Smile2013.8
72.BurlesqueM-team Praha1113.2
13:05 Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - profi - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - profi - 12 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Step - do 8 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 9 - 10 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 11 - 12 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 13 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 15 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 17 - 25 let
Aerobic Show - basic - malé týmy
14:009 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
73.PoškolačkyAerobik Český Dub99.1
74.ŠpanělkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř89.7
75.Brazil teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové811.3
76.Narozeninová showSport Aerobic Club LT810.1
Aerobic Show - basic - velké týmy
14:109 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
77.Filmový maratonAerobic centrum Pardubice2210.4
78.Aprílové počasíSportingclub Hradec Králové1410.5
79.Alibaba a 40 loupežníkůAC KidFit Pardubice2810.7
Aerobic Show - basic
14:20do 6 let(0.0 - 6.6)1 skladebpočetprůměr
80.O Pejskovi a KočičceAC KidFit Pardubice166.3
14:207 - 8 let(6.7 - 8.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
81.Včelka MájaLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř97.2
82.TrollovéWellness Team Lucie Novákové208.4
83.Rychlá rotaSport Aerobic Club LT117.3
84.Kráska a zvířeAC KidFit Pardubice247.8
14:3512 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
85.Holky z westernuAerobik Český Dub1613.3
86.NámořniceKlub sportu pro všechny Nová Paka1213.3
87.PolicajtkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř911.8
88.ToreadorkyAerobic centrum Pardubice1212.3
89.Kubánské rytmyWellness Team Lucie Novákové1513.6
90.Wonder WomanAC KidFit Pardubice1713.7
14:50nad 20 let(20.5 - ..)3 skladebpočetprůměr
91.Basket ladiesSport Aerobic Club LT1234.7
92.Konec Jamese BondaSportingclub Hradec Králové939.5
93.FlashdanceWellness Team Lucie Novákové837.2
15:00 Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - do 6 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - 7 - 8 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - malé týmy - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - velké týmy - 9 - 11 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - 12 - 15 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - nad 20 let
15:30Závěr