Startovka - Nymburk - 25.3.2018

8:30Zahájení
Step
8:45do 8 let(0.0 - 8.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
1.Try everythingFaJJn aerobik Děčín78.2
2.Shrekovy FionyFit studio Energy Kolín87.6
3.SINGFaJJn aerobik Děčín88.2
8:559 - 10 let(8.5 - 10.4)7 skladebpočetprůměr
4.Fun FactorySport Aerobic Club LT510.4
5.Disney pártyM-team Praha108.8
6.Water cupAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín810.1
7.Bílé TygřiceAkademie Sportu Liberec - Aerobic Club BBS109.3
8.Allez !FaJJn aerobik Děčín810.0
9.Little starsTJ Energetik Chvaletice810.3
10.Vánek a vítrTSK Dynamik z.s.109.9
9:1511 - 12 let(10.5 - 12.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
11.Irish stepyFit studio D, z. s.512.3
12.RIOAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín811.1
13.Movie starsFit studio Energy Kolín611.0
14.Holky statečnýM-team Praha710.6
15.BritneySport Aerobic Club LT611.1
16.Horečka sobotní nociFaJJn aerobik Děčín811.8
9:3513 - 14 let(12.5 - 14.4)8 skladebpočetprůměr
17.NásledniceArena Kolín z.s813.0
18.EnriqueSport Aerobic Club LT612.8
19.RockyFit studio Energy Kolín914.2
20.Lara CroftM-team Praha813.1
21.ShakiraFitko Braník612.8
22.Dívky v plamenechAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín814.0
23.ŠpanělkyFit studio D, z. s.614.3
24.RockerkyAkademie Sportu Liberec - Aerobic Club BBS613.0
10:0015 - 16 let(14.5 - 16.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
25.Dressed for successFaJJn aerobik Děčín816.0
26.Jennifer LopezM-team Praha815.5
27.PunkerkyAerobik T. J. SOKOL Jičín815.2
28.The last shotAerobic team Orel Blansko616.0
29.Its timeTJ Energetik Chvaletice716.4
10:1517 - 25 let(16.5 - 25.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
30.BEPFitko Braník516.6
31.WILD DANCESFaJJn aerobik Děčín816.8
32.Charlie´s AngelsFit studio Energy Kolín717.2
33.BelieveAC hip hop HK816.5
Dance Team
10:2512 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)4 skladebpočetprůměr
34.SHAKE UPAerobik studio Orel Dobříš2213.9
35.FANTASTIC BABYTSM FANATIC Havlíčkův Brod1812.7
36.Falcon Zumba 2018T.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1513.3
37.Zumba PartyZumba Bonstep Hradec Králové1513.1
10:40 Vyhlášení: Step - do 8 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 9 - 10 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 11 - 12 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 13 - 14 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 15 - 16 let
Vyhlášení: Step - 17 - 25 let
Vyhlášení: Dance Team - 12 - 15 let
Aerobic Show - basic - malé týmy
11:359 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
38.ŠpanělkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř89.7
39.Narozeninová showSport Aerobic Club LT810.1
40.Brazil teamB.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové811.3
Aerobic Show - basic - velké týmy
11:459 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)6 skladebpočetprůměr
41.Noc na KarlštejněPohybové studio J&A Plzeň169.8
42.Filmový maratonAerobic centrum Pardubice2210.4
43.Aprílové počasíSportingclub Hradec Králové1410.5
44.Lásku hledej v TrollíkověAerobic club DDM UL2111.2
45.Alibaba a 40 loupežníkůAC KidFit Pardubice2810.7
46.Jaro, léto, podzim, zimaDDM Bílina2010.5
Aerobic Show - basic
12:00do 6 let(0.0 - 6.6)1 skladebpočetprůměr
47.Mickeyho námluvyAerobic club DDM UL156.4
12:057 - 8 let(6.7 - 8.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
49.TrollovéWellness Team Lucie Novákové208.4
50.Správný týmTSK Dynamik z.s.88.2
51.Včelka MájaLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř97.2
52.Rychlá rotaSport Aerobic Club LT117.3
53.Kráska a zvířeAC KidFit Pardubice247.8
12:2012 - 15 let(11.5 - 15.4)7 skladebpočetprůměr
54.ToreadorkyAerobic centrum Pardubice1212.3
55.Wonder WomanAC KidFit Pardubice1713.7
56.Electro swingDDM Bílina1313.0
57.TiebreakAerobic Bonstep Hradec Králové1414.5
58.Kubánské rytmyWellness Team Lucie Novákové1513.6
59.PolicajtkyLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř911.8
60.ProstřenoPohybové studio J&A Plzeň1612.6
12:40nad 20 let(20.5 - ..)4 skladebpočetprůměr
61.FlashdanceWellness Team Lucie Novákové837.2
62.Stars not deadAerobic club DDM ÚL1433.0
63.Basket ladiesSport Aerobic Club LT1234.7
64.Konec Jamese BondaSportingclub Hradec Králové939.5
Aerobic Show - profi
12:509 - 11 let(8.5 - 11.4)3 skladebpočetprůměr
65.Kokosy na sněhuPohybové studio J&A Plzeň179.5
66.Hotel TransilvánieTSK Dynamik Lysá n.L.89.8
67.Cheerleaders Falcon TeamT.J.Sokol Poděbrady oddíl aerobiku1711.0
13:0012 - 16 let(11.5 - 16.4)5 skladebpočetprůměr
68.BurlesqueM-team Praha1113.2
69.RioLA team SK Buttula Chotěboř1213.0
70.Biatlonový závodDDM Ústí nad Labem/ AT Smile2013.8
71.Krásná pokojskáTSK Dynamik Lysá n.L.814.1
72.Slunce, seno, JZĎačkyAerobic club DDM Ústí nad Labem2515.5
13:15 Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - do 6 let
Vyhlášení: Aerobic Show - basic - 7 - 8 let