BOHEMIA AEROBIC TOUR

E-mail:
heslo:

zapomenuté heslo
Registrace

Seznam registrovaných trenérů nebo rodičů:


příjmeníjménoklub
1 Baňková Eva Fitness Club Řepy
2 Břízová Michaela FIT STUDIO JB
3 Cipryánová Alena Aerobic Bubbles Seč
4 Daňková Eliška TJ Sokol Poděbrady - oddíl aerobiku
5 Dobešová Monika AK Dodo Kostelec n. Č. l.
6 Dundová Michaela TJ Sokol Chrudim
7 Dvořáková Hana Sportingclub Hradec Králové
8 Exlová Jitka Sport 4U z.s.
9 Finková Rozárka Stepík, Česká Skalice
10 Glembeková Martina SK-D.V. Šumperk
11 Hájková Aneta Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
12 Hanušová Kamila Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
13 Herodesová Pavlína Aerobik Český Dub
14 Horáková Lucie Sportík Čáslav
15 Chmelíková Klaudie Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
16 Chvátalová Jana Profi aerobic team MB
17 Chytrová Martina AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
18 Jančová Šarlota AC fitPULS Praha
19 Jirásková Šárka Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
20 Jirušová Jitka FaJJn aerobik Děčín
21 Jirušová Jitka FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.
22 Keňová Kristýna AE klub Lady Plzeň
23 Kindermannová Tereza Aerobic club Jičín
24 Koritenská Eva A-team Hradec Králové
25 Kosourová Lucie aerobic team Nové Město na Moravě
26 Křivská Kateřina LA team Chotěboř
27 Kubesova Nikola LA team Chotebor
28 Kvasničková Leona B.A.Z. centrum
29 Langrová Aneta DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
30 Malá Veronika SK - D. V. Šumperk
31 Malá Veronika SK- D.V. Šumperk
32 Maršálová Veronika Fit studio D, z. s.
33 Mištová Hana -
34 Mlchová Tereza TSK Dynamik, z.s.
35 Mlchová Veronika TSK Dynamik, z.s.
36 Mrázková Hana LA team Chotěboř
37 Mrkvičková Iva Aerobik klub Hlinsko
38 Mücková Martina Fitness klub Řepy
39 Musílková Jana LA team SK Buttula Chotěboř
40 Nádvorníková Martina Aerobik klub Olomouc
41 Naumecová Michaela T. J. SOKOL CHRUDIM
42 Novák Petr Praha
43 Novák Petr Praha
44 Nováková Lucie Wellness team Lucie Novákové
45 Nováková Petra Praha
46 Paňková Kateřina Arena Kolín z.s.
47 Paslerová Jana Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
48 Pergl Martin AE klub Lady Plzeň
49 Petroušová Mgr. Adéla AP Aerobic Club Hovorčovice
50 Piterková Sofie SK-D.V. Šumperk
51 Pospíšilová Hana T.J. Sokol Poděbrady
52 Prausová Šárka Junior aerobik Záchlumí
53 Ptáčníková Jitka LA team Chotěboř
54 Rytířová Gabriela FitStation.cz
55 Řezáčová Anna Fajjn za zenitem
56 Sabolová Anna LA team Chotěboř
57 Ságlová Simona Sportingclub Hradec Králové
58 Sekerová Jaroslava La team Chotěboř
59 Sollier Veronika oddíl aerobiku T.J. Sokol Poděbrady
60 Sulc Stan Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
61 Špačková Kamila Sportovní tým K-aerobik Blansko
62 Šťastný Zdeněk EDITA Sokol AK Písek
63 Šulc Stanislav Praha
64 Šulc Stanislav Jičín
65 Šulcová Eva Aerobic club Jičín
66 Taufmanová Iva Sportingclub HK
67 Tománková Blanka VSK VUT Brno
68 Tomášková Valentýna BNL Dance
69 Tydlitátová Lenka Sport Aerobic Club LT
70 Vašáková Radka Hlinsko
71 Venosová Denisa SK - D.V. Šumperk
72 Vitoušová Daniela TJ Sokol Poděbrady
73 Vopršálová Veronika BAZ centrum
74 Ziklová Petra LATeam SK Buttulova Chotěboř
75 Zítková Michaela Dětský aerobik Turnov
76 Žákovcová Lenka AE klub lady Plzeň

© 2015 - 2022 Bohemia Aerobic Tour | technická podpora: it4sport.cz