BOHEMIA AEROBIC TOUR

E-mail:
heslo:

zapomenuté heslo
Registrace

Seznam registrovaných trenérů nebo rodičů:


příjmeníjménoklub
1 Baňková Eva Fitness Club Řepy
2 Břízová Michaela FIT STUDIO JB
3 Cipryánová Alena Aerobic Bubbles Seč
4 Daňková Eliška TJ Sokol Poděbrady - oddíl aerobiku
5 Dobešová Monika AK Dodo Kostelec n. Č. l.
6 Dundová Michaela TJ Sokol Chrudim
7 Dvořáková Hana Sportingclub Hradec Králové
8 Exlová Jitka Sport 4U z.s.
9 Glembeková Martina SK-D.V. Šumperk
10 Hájková Aneta Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
11 Hanušová Kamila Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
12 Herodesová Pavlína Aerobik Český Dub
13 Horáková Lucie Sportík Čáslav
14 Chmelíková Klaudie Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
15 Chvátalová Jana Profi aerobic team MB
16 Chytrová Martina AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
17 Jančová Šarlota AC fitPULS Praha
18 Jirásková Šárka Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
19 Jirušová Jitka FaJJn aerobik Děčín
20 Jirušová Jitka FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.
21 Keňová Kristýna AE klub Lady Plzeň
22 Kindermannová Tereza Aerobic club Jičín
23 Koritenská Eva A-team Hradec Králové
24 Kosourová Lucie aerobic team Nové Město na Moravě
25 Křivská Kateřina LA team Chotěboř
26 Kubesova Nikola LA team Chotebor
27 Kvasničková Leona B.A.Z. centrum
28 Langrová Aneta DDM Symfonie Poděbrady
29 Malá Veronika SK - D. V. Šumperk
30 Malá Veronika SK- D.V. Šumperk
31 Maršálová Veronika Fit studio D, z. s.
32 Mištová Hana -
33 Mlchová Tereza TSK Dynamik, z.s.
34 Mlchová Veronika TSK Dynamik, z.s.
35 Mrázková Hana LA team Chotěboř
36 Mrkvičková Iva Aerobik klub Hlinsko
37 Mücková Martina Fitness klub Řepy
38 Musílková Jana LA team SK Buttula Chotěboř
39 Nádvorníková Martina Aerobik klub Olomouc
40 Naumecová Michaela T. J. SOKOL CHRUDIM
41 Novák Petr Praha
42 Novák Petr Praha
43 Nováková Lucie Wellness team Lucie Novákové
44 Nováková Petra Praha
45 Paňková Kateřina Arena Kolín z.s.
46 Paslerová Jana Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
47 Pergl Martin AE klub Lady Plzeň
48 Petroušová Mgr. Adéla AP Aerobic Club Hovorčovice
49 Piterková Sofie SK-D.V. Šumperk
50 Pospíšilová Hana T.J. Sokol Poděbrady
51 Prausová Šárka Junior aerobik Záchlumí
52 Ptáčníková Jitka LA team Chotěboř
53 Rytířová Gabriela FitStation.cz
54 Řezáčová Anna Fajjn za zenitem
55 Sabolová Anna LA team Chotěboř
56 Ságlová Simona Sportingclub Hradec Králové
57 Sekerová Jaroslava La team Chotěboř
58 Sollier Veronika oddíl aerobiku T.J. Sokol Poděbrady
59 Sulc Stan Stepík Nové Město nad Metují
60 Špačková Kamila Sportovní tým K-aerobik Blansko
61 Šťastný Zdeněk EDITA Sokol AK Písek
62 Šulc Stanislav Praha
63 Šulc Stanislav Jičín
64 Šulcová Eva Aerobic club Jičín
65 Taufmanová Iva Sportingclub HK
66 Tománková Blanka VSK VUT Brno
67 Tomášková Valentýna BNL Dance
68 Tydlitátová Lenka Sport Aerobic Club LT
69 Venosová Denisa SK - D.V. Šumperk
70 Vitoušová Daniela TJ Sokol Poděbrady
71 Vopršálová Veronika BAZ centrum
72 Ziklová Petra LATeam SK Buttulova Chotěboř
73 Zítková Michaela Dětský aerobik Turnov
74 Žákovcová Lenka AE klub lady Plzeň

© 2015 - 2022 Bohemia Aerobic Tour | technická podpora: it4sport.cz